独自視点で穴馬推奨!競馬予想支援情報【サラブレモバイル】

サラブレモバイル

メニュー

ログイン

2021年10月重賞結果

シリウスS(G3)
2021年10月2日(土) 
中京・ダート1900m 晴・良 16頭
馬名
性齢
騎手
タイム
厩舎
人気
1 サンライズホープ 牡4 1.57.4 栗・羽月 4
2 ウェスタールンド セ9 藤岡佑 栗・佐々木 5
3 ブルベアイリーデ 牡5 福永 1・3/4 栗・杉山晴 2
4 ダノンスプレンダー 牡5 川田 ハナ 栗・安田隆 3
5 サクラアリュール 牡6 藤岡康 3・1/2 栗・村山 7

スプリンターズS(G1)
2021年10月3日(日) 
中山・芝1200m 晴・良 16頭
馬名
性齢
騎手
タイム
厩舎
人気
1 ピクシーナイト 牡3 福永 1.07.1 栗・音無 3
2 レシステンシア 牝4 ルメール 2 栗・松下 2
3 シヴァージ 牡6 吉田隼 栗・野中 10
4 メイケイエール 牝3 池添 2・1/2 栗・武英 7
5 モズスーパーフレア 牝6 松若 ハナ 栗・音無 5

サウジアラビアRC(G3)
2021年10月9日(土) 
東京・芝1600m 曇・良 7頭
馬名
性齢
騎手
タイム
厩舎
人気
1 コマンドライン 牡2 ルメール 1.36.4 美・国枝 1
2 ステルナティーア 牝2 福永 1/2 美・岩戸 2
3 スタニングローズ 牝2 戸崎 クビ 栗・高野 3
4 ウナギノボリ 牡2 菅原明 1 栗・音無 4
5 ロードリライアブル 牡2 横山武 3 栗・清水久 5

毎日王冠(G2)
2021年10月10日(日) 
東京・芝1800m 晴・良 13頭
馬名
性齢
騎手
タイム
厩舎
人気
1 シュネルマイスター 牡3 ルメール 1.44.8 美・手塚 1
2 ダノンキングリー 牡5 川田 美・萩原 2
3 ポタジェ 牡4 吉田隼 1・1/2 栗・友道 4
4 ダイワキャグニー セ7 石橋 1/2 美・菊沢 8
5 カイザーミノル 牡5 横山典 クビ 栗・北出 12

京都大賞典(G2)
2021年10月10日(日) 
阪神・芝2400m外 晴・良 14頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名
性齢
騎手
タイム
厩舎
人気
1 マカヒキ 牡8 藤岡康 2.24.5 栗・友道 9
2 アリストテレス 牡4 M.デムーロ ハナ 栗・音無 1
3 キセキ 牡7 和田竜 1/2 栗・辻野 4
4 ディアマンミノル 牡4 荻野極 1・1/4 栗・本田 11
5 ロードマイウェイ 牡5 松山 クビ 栗・杉山晴 12

府中牝馬S(G2)
2021年10月16日(土) 
東京・芝1800m 曇・良 18頭
馬名
性齢
騎手
タイム
厩舎
人気
1 シャドウディーヴァ 牝5 福永 1.45.6 美・斎藤誠 4
2 アンドラステ 牝5 岩田望 クビ 栗・中内田 5
3 マルターズディオサ 牝4 田辺 1・1/4 美・手塚 8
4 ドナアトラエンテ 牝5 ルメール クビ 美・国枝 3
5 サトノダムゼル 牝5 石橋 美・堀 13

東京ハイジャンプ(J・G2)
2021年10月17日(日)
東京・障害芝3110m 曇・稍重 12頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ラヴアンドポップ 牡8 五十嵐 3.28.8 美・岩戸 6
2 ホッコーメヴィウス セ5 黒岩 3/4 栗・清水久 3
3 オジュウチョウサン 牡10 石神 1・1/4 美・和田郎 1
4 クラウンディバイダ セ8 大差 美・天間 8
5 アサクサゲンキ セ6 熊沢 1/2 栗・音無 2

秋華賞(G1)
2021年10月17日(日) 
阪神・芝2000m 晴・良 16頭
馬名
性齢
騎手
タイム
厩舎
人気
1 アカイトリノムスメ 牝3 戸崎 2.01.2 美・国枝 4
2 ファインルージュ 牝3 ルメール 1/2 美・岩戸 2
3 アンドヴァラナウト 牝3 福永 1/2 栗・池添学 3
4 エイシンヒテン 牝3 松若 1・1/2 栗・渡辺 10
5 スライリー 牝3 石川 クビ 美・相沢 15

富士S(G2)
2021年10月23日(土) 
東京・芝1600m 晴・良 17頭
馬名
性齢
騎手
タイム
厩舎
人気
1 ソングライン 牝3 池添 1.33.2 美・林 1
2 サトノウィザード 牡5 戸崎 クビ 美・宮田 9
3 タイムトゥヘヴン 牡3 柴田善 2 美・戸田 10
4 ダノンザキッド 牡3 川田 3/4 栗・安田隆 2
5 ダーリントンホール 牡4 横山武 ハナ 美・岩戸 11

菊花賞(G1)
2021年10月24日(日) 
阪神・芝3000m 曇・良 18頭
馬名
性齢
騎手
タイム
厩舎
人気
1 タイトルホルダー 牡3 横山武 3.04.6 美・栗田 4
2 オーソクレース 牡3 ルメール 5 美・久保田 3
3 ディヴァインラヴ 牝3 福永 栗・斉藤崇 6
4 ステラヴェローチェ 牡3 吉田隼 ハナ 栗・須貝 2
5 ディープモンスター 牡3 武豊 1・1/2 栗・池江 7

アルテミスS(G3)
2021年10月30日(土)
東京・芝1600m 晴・良 11頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 サークルオブライフ 牝2 M.デムーロ 1.34.0 美・国枝 7
2 ベルクレスタ 牝2 松山 クビ 栗・須貝 2
3 シゲルイワイザケ 牝2 福永 3/4 栗・渡辺 8
4 シンシアウィッシュ 牝2 武豊 1・1/4 栗・吉村 4
5 フォラブリューテ 牝2 ルメール 1・1/4 美・宮田 1

スワンS(G2)
2021年10月30日(土)
阪神・芝1400m 晴・良 18頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ダノンファンタジー 牝5 川田 1.20.7 栗・中内田 1
2 サウンドキアラ 牝6 松若 3/4 栗・安達 5
3 ホウオウアマゾン 牡3 坂井 1/2 栗・矢作 3
4 ルークズネスト 牡3 ハナ 栗・浜田 2
5 ステルヴィオ 牡6 和田竜 クビ 美・岩戸 6

天皇賞・秋(G1)
2021年10月31日(日)
東京・芝2000m 曇・良 16頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 エフフォーリア 牡3 横山武 1.57.9 美・鹿戸 3
2 コントレイル 牡4 福永 1 栗・矢作 1
3 グランアレグリア 牝5 ルメール クビ 美・藤沢和 2
4 サンレイポケット 牡6 鮫島駿 1・3/4 栗・高橋忠 10
5 ヒシイグアス 牡5 松山 1・3/4 美・堀 7


2022年 重賞結果


2021年 重賞結果


TOPページに戻る