独自視点で穴馬推奨!競馬予想支援情報【サラブレモバイル】

サラブレモバイル

メニュー

ログイン

2021年12月重賞結果

ステイヤーズS(G2)
2021年12月4日(土)
中山・芝3600m 晴・良 13頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ディバインフォース 牡5 田辺 3.47.6 栗・寺島 6
2 アイアンバローズ 牡4 石橋 1/2 栗・上村 4
3 シルヴァーソニック 牡5 内田 1・1/2 栗・池江 5
4 トーセンカンビーナ 牡5 横山武 3/4 美・加藤征 2
5 ゴースト セ5 鮫島駿 1/2 栗・橋口 8

チャレンジC(G3)
2021年12月4日(土)
阪神・芝2000m 曇・良 11頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ソーヴァリアント 牡3 ルメール 2.01.0 美・大竹 1
2 ヒートオンビート 牡4 川田 3・1/2 栗・友道 4
3 ペルシアンナイト 牡7 岩田望 アタマ 栗・池江 5
4 ジェラルディーナ 牝3 福永 1・1/4 栗・斉藤崇 2
5 スカーフェイス 牡5 団野 クビ 栗・橋田 8

チャンピオンズC(G1)
2021年12月5日(日)
中京・ダ1800m 曇・良 16頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 テーオーケインズ 牡4 松山 1.49.7 栗・高柳大 1
2 チュウワウィザード 牡6 戸崎 6 栗・大久保 3
3 アナザートゥルース セ7 坂井 3/4 美・高木 14
4 インティ 牡7 武豊 クビ 栗・野中 9
5 サンライズノヴァ 牡7 松若 1・1/4 栗・音無 13

中日新聞杯(G3)
2021年12月11日(土)
中京・芝2000m 曇・良 18頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ショウナンバルディ 牡5 岩田康 1.59.8 栗・松下 8
2 アフリカンゴールド セ6 国分恭 1/2 栗・西園 17
3 シゲルピンクダイヤ 牝5 和田竜 クビ 栗・渡辺 10
4 ボッケリーニ 牡5 浜中 1/2 栗・池江 2
5 キングオブコージ 牡5 横山典 クビ 栗・安田翔 4

カペラS(G3)
2021年12月12日(日)
中山・ダ1200m 晴・良 16頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ダンシングプリンス 牡5 三浦 1.09.5 美・宮田 3
2 リュウノユキナ 牡6 石橋 1/2 美・小野 2
3 オメガレインボー 牡5 岩田康 2 栗・安田翔 6
4 モズスーパーフレア 牝6 松若 クビ 栗・音無 1
5 スマートダンディー 牡7 大野 クビ 栗・石橋 7

阪神JF(G1)
2021年12月12日(日)
阪神・芝1600m外 晴・良 18頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 サークルオブライフ 牝2 M.デムーロ 1.33.8 美・国枝 3
2 ラブリイユアアイズ 牝2 団野 1/2 美・黒岩 8
3 ウォーターナビレラ 牝2 武豊 1/2 栗・武幸 4
4 ナミュール 牝2 C.デムーロ クビ 栗・高野 1
5 ナムラクレア 牝2 浜中 1・3/4 栗・長谷川 6

ターコイズS(G3)
2021年12月18日(土)
中山・芝1600m外 晴・稍重 16頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ミスニューヨーク 牝4 M.デムーロ 1.32.8 栗・杉山晴 4
2 アンドラステ 牝5 岩田望 1・1/4 栗・中内田 3
3 ギルデッドミラー 牝4 戸崎 1/2 栗・松永幹 13
4 フェアリーポルカ 牝5 三浦 1・1/4 栗・西村 8
5 ジュランビル 牝5 菊沢 アタマ 栗・寺島 16

朝日杯FS(G1)
2021年12月19日(日)
阪神・芝1600m外 晴・良 15頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ドウデュース 牡2 武豊 1.33.5 栗・友道 3
2 セリフォス 牡2 C.デムーロ 1/2 栗・中内田 1
3 ダノンスコーピオン 牡2 松山 1/2 栗・安田隆 4
4 アルナシーム 牡2 池添 1・3/4 栗・橋口 8
5 ジオグリフ 牡2 ルメール ハナ 美・木村 2

中山大障害(J・G1)
2021年12月25日(土)
中山・芝4100m 晴・稍重 14頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 オジュウチョウサン 牡10 石神 4.46.6 美・和田郎 2
2 ブラゾンダムール 牡6 西谷 3 栗・松永幹 10
3 レオビヨンド 牡5 植野 5 栗・高柳大 4
4 ラヴアンドポップ 牡8 白浜 1・1/2 美・岩戸 3
5 ビレッジイーグル 牡4 大江原 1/2 美・竹内 9

阪神C(G2)
2021年12月25日(土)
阪神・芝1400m 曇・良 18頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 グレナディアガーズ 牡3 C.デムーロ 1.20.3 栗・中内田 3
2 ホウオウアマゾン 牡3 坂井 1・1/2 栗・矢作 4
3 ダノンファンタジー 牝5 藤岡佑 クビ 栗・中内田 2
4 タイセイビジョン 牡4 三浦 1/2 栗・西村 10
5 サウンドキアラ 牝6 武豊 1/2 栗・安達 6

有馬記念(G1)
2021年12月26日(日)
中山・芝2500m 晴・良 16頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 エフフォーリア 牡3 横山武 2.32.0 美・鹿戸 1
2 ディープボンド 牡4 和田竜 3/4 栗・大久保 5
3 クロノジェネシス 牝5 ルメール 1/2 栗・斉藤崇 2
4 ステラヴェローチェ 牡3 M.デムーロ 1/2 栗・須貝 3
5 タイトルホルダー 牡3 横山和 1・1/2 美・栗田 4

ホープフルS(G1)
2021年12月28日(火)
中山・芝2000m 晴・良 15頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 キラーアビリティ 牡2 横山武 2.00.6 栗・斉藤崇 2
2 ジャスティンパレス 牡2 C.デムーロ 1・1/2 栗・杉山晴 4
3 ラーグルフ 牡2 丸田 1・1/4 美・宗像 8
4 フィデル 牡2 川田 3/4 栗・友道 7
5 ボーンディスウェイ 牡2 石橋 アタマ 美・牧 10


2022年 重賞結果


2021年 重賞結果


TOPページに戻る