独自視点で穴馬推奨!競馬予想支援情報【サラブレモバイル】

サラブレモバイル

メニュー

ログイン

2022年2月重賞結果

東京新聞杯(G3)
2022年2月6日(日)
東京・芝1600m 曇・良 15頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 イルーシヴパンサー 牡4 田辺 1.32.3 美・久保田 4
2 ファインルージュ 牝4 ルメール 1・3/4 美・木村 1
3 カラテ 牡6 菅原明 クビ 美・高橋祥 2
4 カレンシュトラウス 牡5 津村 2 栗・平田 8
5 ドナアトラエンテ 牝6 M.デムーロ 1・1/2 美・国枝 9

きさらぎ賞(G3)
2022年2月6日(日)
中京・芝2000m 晴・稍重 11頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 マテンロウレオ 牡3 横山典 2.00.5 栗・昆 2
2 ダンテスヴュー 牡3 川田 ハナ 栗・友道 3
3 メイショウゲキリン 牡3 1・1/2 栗・池添兼 8
4 アスクワイルドモア 牡3 武豊 クビ 栗・藤原英 6
5 ストロングウィル 牡3 松山 3 栗・橋口 1

クイーンC(G3)
2022年2月12日(土)
東京・芝1600m 晴・良 16頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 プレサージュリフト 牝3 戸崎 1.34.1 美・木村 2
2 スターズオンアース 牝3 横山武 クビ 美・高柳瑞 1
3 ベルクレスタ 牝3 松山 3/4 栗・須貝 3
4 ラリュエル 牝3 坂井 1・1/4 栗・矢作 6
5 モズゴールドバレル 牝3 M.デムーロ 3/4 栗・藤岡 7

共同通信杯(G3)
2022年2月13日(日)
東京・芝1800m 雨・稍重 11頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ダノンベルーガ 牡3 松山 1.47.9 美・堀 3
2 ジオグリフ 牡3 ルメール 1・1/2 美・木村 1
3 ビーアストニッシド 牡3 岩田康 1・1/2 栗・飯田雄 8
4 ジュンブロッサム 牡3 武豊 3/4 栗・友道 6
5 アサヒ 牡3 田辺 1・1/4 美・金成 2

京都記念(G2)
2022年2月13日(日)
阪神・芝2200m 小雨・稍重 13頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 アフリカンゴールド セ7 国分恭 2.11.9 栗・西園 12
2 タガノディアマンテ 牡6 1・1/4 栗・鮫島 8
3 サンレイポケット 牡7 鮫島駿 クビ 栗・高橋忠 6
4 ジェラルディーナ 牝4 福永 アタマ 栗・斉藤崇 4
5 ユーバーレーベン 牝4 M.デムーロ 1/2 美・手塚 1

ダイヤモンドS(G3)
2022年2月19日(土)
東京・芝3400m 曇・良 14頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 テーオーロイヤル 牡4 菱田 3.30.1 栗・岡田 2
2 ランフォザローゼス セ6 田中勝 2・1/2 美・藤沢和 11
3 トーセンカンビーナ 牡6 石川 1/2 美・加藤征 5
4 ヴァルコス 牡5 三浦 クビ 栗・友道 6
5 ヴェローチェオロ 牡4 戸崎 3/4 栗・須貝 3

京都牝馬S(G3)
2022年2月19日(土)
阪神・芝1400m 小雨・良 18頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ロータスランド 牝5 岩田望 1.19.7 栗・辻野 5
2 スカイグルーヴ 牝5 ルメール 1/2 美・木村 1
3 タンタラス 牝6 川田 1 栗・池添学 2
4 シゲルピンクルビー 牝4 和田竜 3/4 栗・渡辺 4
5 サンクテュエール 牝5 藤井 2 美・藤沢和 10

フェブラリーS(G1)
2022年2月20日(日)
東京・ダ1600m 小雨・重 16頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 カフェファラオ 牡5 福永 1.33.8 美・堀 2
2 テイエムサウスダン 牡5 岩田康 2・1/2 栗・飯田雄 5
3 ソダシ 牝4 吉田隼 1/2 栗・須貝 4
4 ソリストサンダー 牡7 戸崎 クビ 栗・高柳大 6
5 タイムフライヤー 牡7 横山武 1・1/4 栗・橋口 15

小倉大賞典(G3)
2022年2月20日(日)
小倉・芝1800m 晴・稍重 16頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 アリーヴォ 牡4 横山和 1.49.2 栗・杉山晴 1
2 ランブリングアレー 牝6 藤岡康 1・3/4 栗・友道 3
3 カデナ 牡8 泉谷 クビ 栗・中竹 8
4 ヴァイスメテオール 牡4 丸山 クビ 美・木村 2
5 スカーフェイス 牡6 団野 3/4 栗・橋田 5

中山記念(G2)
2022年2月27日(日)
中山・芝1800m 晴・良 16頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 パンサラッサ 牡5 吉田豊 1.46.4 栗・矢作 2
2 カラテ 牡6 菅原明 2・1/2 美・高橋祥 4
3 アドマイヤハダル 牡4 横山武 クビ 栗・大久保 3
4 ガロアクリーク 牡5 田辺 2 美・上原 8
5 ウインイクシード 牡8 松岡 1・1/4 美・鈴木伸 6

阪急杯(G3)
2022年2月27日(日)
阪神・芝1400m 晴・良 14頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ダイアトニック 牡7 岩田康 1.19.9 栗・安田隆 1
2 トゥラヴェスーラ 牡7 鮫島駿 クビ 栗・高橋康 9
3 サンライズオネスト 牡5 武豊 2 栗・河内 6
4 リレーションシップ 牡5 松田 1・1/4 栗・須貝 7
5 グレイイングリーン 牡4 岩田望 クビ 栗・池江 2


2022年 重賞結果


2021年 重賞結果


TOPページに戻る