独自視点で穴馬推奨!競馬予想支援情報【サラブレモバイル】

サラブレモバイル

メニュー

ログイン

2022年4月重賞結果

ダービー卿CT(G3)
2022年4月2日(土)
中山・芝1600m外 晴・良 16頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 タイムトゥヘヴン 牡4 大野 1.32.3 美・戸田 11
2 フォルコメン セ6 M.デムーロ アタマ 美・堀 12
3 ダーリントンホール 牡5 横山武 3/4 美・木村 1
4 グラティアス 牡4 三浦 アタマ 美・宮田 2
5 ギルデッドミラー 牝5 石橋 1 栗・松永幹 8

大阪杯(G1)
2022年4月3日(日)
阪神・芝2000m 曇・良 16頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ポタジェ 牡5 吉田隼 1.58.4 栗・友道 8
2 レイパパレ 牝5 川田 クビ 栗・高野 3
3 アリーヴォ 牡4 武豊 ハナ 栗・杉山晴 7
4 ヒシイグアス 牡6 池添 1 美・堀 5
5 ジャックドール 牡4 藤岡佑 1・1/4 栗・藤岡 2

ニュージーランドT(G2)
2022年4月9日(土)
中山・芝1600m外 晴・良 11頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ジャングロ 牡3 武豊 1.33.5 栗・森 3
2 マテンロウオリオン 牡3 横山典 アタマ 栗・昆 1
3 リューベック 牡3 吉田隼 1・1/2 栗・須貝 6
4 エンペザー 牡3 坂井 1・1/4 栗・田中克 7
5 ティーガーデン 牡3 ルメール 1・3/4 美・萩原 2

阪神牝馬S(G2)
2022年4月9日(土)
阪神・芝1600m外 晴・良 11頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 メイショウミモザ 牝5 鮫島駿 1.32.8 栗・池添兼 9
2 アンドヴァラナウト 牝4 福永 1/2 栗・池添学 1
3 デゼル 牝5 川田 クビ 栗・友道 2
4 ムジカ 牝5 池添 1・1/2 栗・鈴木孝 8
5 マジックキャッスル 牝5 浜中 アタマ 美・国枝 4

桜花賞(G1)
2022年4月10日(日)
阪神・芝1600m外 晴・良 18頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 スターズオンアース 牝3 川田 1.32.9 美・高柳瑞 6
2 ウォーターナビレラ 牝3 武豊 ハナ 栗・武幸 3
3 ナムラクレア 牝3 浜中 1/2 栗・長谷川 6
4 サークルオブライフ 牝3 M.デムーロ クビ 美・国枝 2
5 ピンハイ 牝3 高倉 クビ 栗・田中克 13

中山グランドジャンプ(J・G1)
2022年4月16日(土)
中山・芝4250m外 晴・稍重 9頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 オジュウチョウサン 牡11 石神 4.52.3 美・和田郎 1
2 ブラゾンダムール 牡7 西谷誠 1・1/4 栗・松永幹 3
3 マイネルレオーネ 牡10 平沢 1/2 栗・清水久 5
4 ケンホファヴァルト 牡9 森一 3・1/2 栗・森 2
5 ビレッジイーグル 牡5 大江原 3・1/2 美・竹内 4

アーリントンC(G3)
2022年4月16日(土)
阪神・芝1600m外 晴・良 18頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ダノンスコーピオン 牡3 川田 1.32.7 栗・安田隆 1
2 タイセイディバイン 牡3 松若 クビ 栗・高野 7
3 キングエルメス 牡3 坂井 3/4 栗・矢作 4
4 ジュンブロッサム 牡3 吉田隼 ハナ 栗・友道 2
5 ディオ 牡3 岩田望 1・3/4 栗・辻野 3

皐月賞(G1)
2022年4月17日(日)
中山・芝2000m 曇・良 18頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ジオグリフ 牡3 福永 1.59.7 美・木村 5
2 イクイノックス 牡3 ルメール 1 美・木村 3
3 ドウデュース 牡3 武豊 1・1/4 栗・友道 1
4 ダノンベルーガ 牡3 川田 クビ 美・堀 2
5 アスクビクターモア 牡3 田辺 クビ 美・田村 6

アンタレスS(G3)
2022年4月17日(日)
阪神・ダ1800m 晴・良 16頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 オメガパフューム 牡7 横山和 1.50.5 栗・安田翔 2
2 グロリアムンディ 牡4 坂井 1/2 栗・大久保 1
3 ニューモニュメント 牡6 小崎 1・3/4 栗・小崎 13
4 プリティーチャンス 牝5 柴山 1/2 栗・野中 12
5 ケイアイパープル 牡6 藤岡康 ハナ 栗・村山 4

福島牝馬S(G3)
2022年4月23日(土)
福島・芝1800m 晴・良 16頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 アナザーリリック 牝4 津村 1.47.0 美・林 3
2 クリノプレミアム 牝5 松岡 クビ 美・伊藤伸 6
3 サトノダムゼル 牝6 丸山 クビ 美・堀 5
4 シンハリング 牝5 西村淳 3/4 美・国枝 13
5 ルビーカサブランカ 牝5 武豊 アタマ 栗・須貝 2

フローラS(G2)
2022年4月24日(日)
東京・芝2000m 雨・良 15頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 エリカヴィータ 牝3 田辺 2.00.4 美・国枝 5
2 パーソナルハイ 牝3 吉田豊 3/4 栗・矢作 4
3 シンシアウィッシュ 牝3 M.デムーロ ハナ 栗・吉村 9
4 マイシンフォニー 牝3 武豊 1・3/4 栗・松永幹 6
5 ルージュエヴァイユ 牝3 戸崎 クビ 美・黒岩 3

マイラーズC(G2)
2022年4月24日(日)
阪神・芝1600m外 曇・稍重 15頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ソウルラッシュ 牡4 浜中 1.33.3 栗・池江 5
2 ホウオウアマゾン 牡4 坂井 1/2 栗・矢作 1
3 ファルコニア 牡5 川田 クビ 栗・高野 4
4 ベステンダンク 牡10 鮫島駿 1・3/4 栗・安達 14
5 エアロロノア 牡5 1・3/4 栗・笹田 5

青葉賞(G2)
2022年4月30日(土)
東京・芝2400m 晴・良 13頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 プラダリア 牡3 池添 2.24.2 栗・池添学 4
2 ロードレゼル 牡3 川田 1/2 栗・中内田 2
3 エターナルビクトリ 牡3 武豊 1/2 栗・小崎 6
4 グランシエロ 牡3 三浦 1・1/4 美・武井 4
5 レヴァンジル 牡3 レーン 2 美・堀 1


2022年 重賞結果


2021年 重賞結果


TOPページに戻る