独自視点で穴馬推奨!競馬予想支援情報【サラブレモバイル】

サラブレモバイル

メニュー

ログイン

2022年9月重賞結果

札幌2歳S(G3)
2022年9月3日(土)
札幌・芝1800m 晴・良 14頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ドゥーラ 牝2 斎藤 1.50.0 栗・高橋康 1
2 ドゥアイズ 牝2 吉田隼 1 栗・庄野 6
3 ダイヤモンドハンズ 牡2 福永 1・1/2 栗・池江 4
4 ジョウショーホープ 牡2 ルメール 2 栗・新谷 8
5 ブラストウェーブ 牡2 川田 1/2 美・大竹 3

新潟記念(G3)
2022年9月4日(日)
新潟・芝2000m外 晴・良 18頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 カラテ 牡6 菅原明 1.58.9 栗・辻野 10
2 ユーキャンスマイル 牡7 石橋 1・3/4 栗・友道 9
3 フェーングロッテン 牡3 松若 3/4 栗・宮本 3
4 フォワードアゲン セ5 江田照 3/4 美・中野 16
5 ヒートオンビート 牡5 池添 1/2 栗・友道 1

小倉2歳S(G3)
2022年9月4日(日)
小倉・芝1200m 晴・良 13頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ロンドンプラン 牡2 松山 1.08.1 栗・宮本 4
2 バレリーナ 牝2 団野 3/4 栗・清水久 9
3 シルフィードレーヴ 牝2 西村淳 1/2 栗・西園正 11
4 プロトポロス 牡2 福永 クビ 栗・西村 1
5 ゴールデンウィンド 牝2 坂井 アタマ 栗・高柳大 7

紫苑S(G3)
2022年9月10日(土)
中山・芝2000m 晴・良 12頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 スタニングローズ 牝3 坂井 1.59.9 栗・高野 1
2 サウンドビバーチェ 牝3 横山武 クビ 栗・高柳大 2
3 ライラック 牝3 戸崎 クビ 美・相沢 6
4 サークルオブライフ 牝3 M.デムーロ 3/4 美・国枝 3
5 カヨウネンカ 牝3 田辺 アタマ 美・斎藤誠 7

京成杯AH(G3)
2022年9月11日(日)
中山・芝1600m外 晴・良 13頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ファルコニア 牡5 吉田隼 1.33.6 栗・高野 1
2 ミッキーブリランテ 牡6 岩田康 クビ 栗・矢作 12
3 クリノプレミアム 牝5 松岡 1/2 美・伊藤伸 7
4 ミスニューヨーク 牝5 M.デムーロ クビ 栗・杉山晴 3
5 ベレヌス 牡5 西村淳 クビ 栗・杉山晴 4

セントウルS(G2)
2022年9月11日(日)
中京・芝1200m 晴・良 13頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 メイケイエール 牝4 池添 R1.06.2 栗・武英 1
2 ファストフォース 牡6 団野 2・1/2 栗・西村 6
3 サンライズオネスト 牡5 横山典 1・1/4 栗・河内 4
4 ダディーズビビッド 牡4 竹之下 クビ 栗・千田 3
5 ソングライン 牝4 ルメール 1/2 美・林 2

阪神ジャンプS(J・G3)
2022年9月17日(土)
中京・芝3300m 曇・良 14頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ホッコーメヴィウス セ6 黒岩 3.33.4 栗・清水久 1
2 アルーフクライ セ8 五十嵐 3・1/2 美・宗像 10
3 メイショウアルト 牡4 高田 4 栗・高橋亮 2
4 ザメイダン 牡6 上野 ハナ 美・新開 5
5 テリオスルイ 牡4 中村 3/4 栗・松下 8

ローズS(G2)
2022年9月18日(日)
中京・芝2000m 曇・良 14頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 アートハウス 牝3 川田 1.58.5 栗・中内田 1
2 サリエラ 牝3 ルメール 1/2 美・国枝 2
3 エグランタイン 牝3 池添 クビ 栗・笹田 7
4 ラリュエル 牝3 坂井 1・1/2 栗・矢作 4
5 メモリーレゾン 牝3 古川吉 1・1/4 栗・長谷川 6

セントライト記念(G2)
2022年9月19日(月)
中山・芝2200m外 曇・稍重 13頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ガイアフォース 牡3 松山 2.11.8 栗・杉山晴 3
2 アスクビクターモア 牡3 田辺 アタマ 美・田村 1
3 ローシャムパーク 牡3 ルメール 3 美・田中博 2
4 セイウンハーデス 牡3 2・1/2 栗・橋口 7
5 ラーグルフ 牡3 戸崎 クビ 美・宗像 6

オールカマー(G2)
2022年9月25日(日)
中山・芝2200m外 晴・良 13頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ジェラルディーナ 牝4 横山武 2.12.7 栗・斉藤崇 5
2 ロバートソンキー 牡5 伊藤 1・1/2 美・林 6
3 ウインキートス 牝5 松岡 1・1/4 美・宗像 7
4 バビット 牡5 横山典 クビ 栗・浜田 9
5 テーオーロイヤル 牡4 菱田 1・3/4 栗・岡田 4

神戸新聞杯(G2)
2022年9月25日(日)
中京・芝2200m 晴・良 17頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ジャスティンパレス 牡3 鮫島駿 2.11.1 栗・杉山晴 5
2 ヤマニンゼスト 牡3 武豊 3・1/2 栗・千田 12
3 ボルドグフーシュ 牡3 吉田隼 1/2 栗・宮本 4
4 ジュンブロッサム 牡3 坂井 クビ 栗・友道 6
5 ヴェローナシチー 牡3 団野 クビ 栗・佐々木 3


2022年 重賞結果


2021年 重賞結果


TOPページに戻る