独自視点で穴馬推奨!競馬予想支援情報【サラブレモバイル】

サラブレモバイル

メニュー

ログイン

2022年10月重賞結果

京王杯2歳S(G2)
2022年11月5日(土)
東京・芝1400m 晴・良 18 頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 オオバンブルマイ 牡2 横山武 1.20.9 栗・吉村 10
2 フロムダスク 牡2 戸崎 1 栗・森 11
3 スピードオブライト 牝2 石川 ハナ 美・相沢 5
4 ペースセッティング 牡2 坂井 クビ 栗・安田隆 2
5 ヤクシマ 牡2 岩田望 1・1/4 栗・寺島 3

ファンタジーS(G3)
2022年11月5日(土)
阪神・芝1400m 晴・良 12頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 リバーラ 牝2 石橋 1.21.3 美・高柳瑞 10
2 ブトンドール 牝2 鮫島駿 1・1/4 栗・池添学 2
3 レッドヒルシューズ 牝2 酒井 1 栗・武英 5
4 トゥーテイルズ 牝2 C.デムーロ 1/2 栗・藤原英 6
5 サラサハウプリティ 牝2 菱田 3/4 栗・岡田 7

アルゼンチン共和国杯(G2)
2022年11月6日(日)
東京・芝2500m 晴・良 18頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ブレークアップ 牡4 田辺 2.31.1 美・黒岩 6
2 ハーツイストワール 牡6 武豊 1・1/4 美・国枝 5
3 ヒートオンビート 牡5 戸崎 クビ 栗・友道 3
4 カントル 牡6 岩田望 クビ 栗・藤原英 7
5 ラストドラフト 牡6 三浦 ハナ 美・戸田 4

みやこS(G3)
2022年11月6日(日)
阪神・ダ1800m 晴・良 16頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 サンライズホープ 牡5 1.51.6 栗・羽月 11
2 ハギノアレグリアス 牡5 福永 アタマ 栗・四位 2
3 オメガパフューム 牡7 横山和 クビ 栗・安田翔 1
4 ハピ 牡3 横山典 クビ 栗・大久保 3
5 タイセイドレフォン 牡3 川田 1/2 栗・西村 5

武蔵野S(G3)
2022年11月12日(土)
東京・ダ1600m 晴・良 16頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ギルデッドミラー 牝5 三浦 1.35.6 栗・松永幹 2
2 レモンポップ 牡4 戸崎 ハナ 美・田中博 1
3 バスラットレオン 牡4 坂井 1/2 栗・矢作 7
4 スマッシングハーツ 牡6 鮫島駿 2・1/2 栗・新谷 4
5 ハヤブサナンデクン 牡6 福永 クビ 栗・吉村 3

京都ジャンプS(J・G3)
2022年11月12日(土)
阪神・芝3140m 晴・良 13頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ホッコーメヴィウス セ6 黒岩 3.26.2 栗・清水久 1
2 マサハヤドリーム セ10 森一 7 栗・今野 10
3 スマートアペックス 牡5 中村 3・1/2 栗・中村 7
4 エイシンクリック 牡8 西谷誠 1・1/4 栗・坂口 2
5 マッスルビーチ 牡6 北沢 1・1/2 栗・鈴木孝 9

デイリー杯2歳S(G2)
2022年11月12日(土)
阪神・芝1600m外 晴・良 10頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 オールパルフェ 牡2 大野 1.33.2 美・和田雄 3
2 ダノンタッチダウン 牡2 川田 1/2 栗・安田隆 1
3 ショーモン 牡2 横山武 1 栗・橋口 4
4 シルヴァーデューク 牡2 C.デムーロ 1 栗・西村 5
5 クルゼイロドスル 牡2 和田竜 クビ 栗・高橋忠 2

エリザベス女王杯(G1)
2022年11月13日(日)
阪神・芝2200m 曇・重 18頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ジェラルディーナ 牝4 C.デムーロ 2.13.0 栗・斉藤崇 4
2 ウインマリリン 牝5 レーン 1・3/4 美・手塚 5
2 ライラック 牝3 M.デムーロ 同着 美・相沢 12
4 アカイイト 牝5 2・1/2 栗・中竹 11
5 ナミュール 牝3 横山武 ハナ 栗・高野 3

福島記念(G3)
2022年11月13日(日)
福島・芝2000m 曇・良 16頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ユニコーンライオン 牡6 国分優 2.00.2 栗・矢作 10
2 サトノセシル 牝6 古川吉 1・3/4 美・堀 3
3 アラタ 牡5 大野 3/4 美・和田勇 1
4 オニャンコポン 牡3 菅原明 1 美・小島 2
5 フォワードアゲン セ5 江田照 クビ 美・中野 8

東京スポーツ杯2歳S(G2)
2022年11月19日(土)
東京・芝1800m 晴・良 11頭
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ガストリック 牡2 三浦 1.45.8 美・上原博 5
2 ダノンザタイガー 牡2 川田 クビ 美・国枝 2
3 ハーツコンチェルト 牡2 松山 1/2 美・武井 1
4 ドゥラエレーデ 牡2 ムーア クビ 栗・池添学 6
5 フェイト 牡2 福永 1・3/4 栗・矢作 3

マイルCS(G1)
2022年11月20日(日)
阪神・芝1600m外 曇・良 17頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 セリフォス 牡3 レーン 1.32.5 栗・中内田 6
2 ダノンザキッド 牡4 北村友 1・1/4 栗・安田隆 8
3 ソダシ 牝4 吉田隼 1/2 栗・須貝 2
4 ソウルラッシュ 牡4 松山 ハナ 栗・池江 5
5 シュネルマイスター 牡4 ルメール クビ 美・手塚 1

京都2歳S(G3)
2022年11月26日(土)
阪神・芝2000m 晴・良 15頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 グリューネグリーン 牡2 M.デムーロ 2.00.5 美・相沢 5
2 トップナイフ 牡2 横山典 アタマ 栗・昆 3
3 ヴェルテンベルク 牡2 西村淳 1・1/4 栗・宮本 11
4 シュタールヴィント 牡2 坂井 1/2 栗・矢作 4
5 ナイトキャッスル 牡2 C.デムーロ 1・1/4 栗・音無 8

ジャパンC(G1)
2022年11月27日(日)
東京・芝2400m 晴・良 18頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 ヴェラアズール 牡5 ムーア 2.23.7 栗・渡辺 3
2 シャフリヤール 牡4 C.デムーロ 3/4 栗・藤原英 1
3 ヴェルトライゼンデ 牡5 レーン クビ 栗・池江 4
4 デアリングタクト 牝5 マーカンド 1/2 栗・杉山晴 5
5 ダノンベルーガ 牡3 川田 2・1/2 美・堀 2

京阪杯(G3)
2022年11月27日(日)
阪神・芝1200m 晴・良 16頭
photo/チェスナット
馬名 性齢 騎手 タイム 厩舎 人気
1 トウシンマカオ 牡3 鮫島駿 1.07.2 美・高柳瑞 1
2 キルロード セ7 福永 1・1/4 美・田村 10
3 スマートクラージュ 牡5 岩田望 1・3/4 栗・池江 4
4 マリアズハート 牝6 吉田隼 2 美・菊沢 12
5 ライトオンキュー 牡7 古川吉 ハナ 栗・昆 14


2022年 重賞結果


2021年 重賞結果


TOPページに戻る